Norgesmesterskap kjøring 2022

 

UTDANNING HEST/PONNI

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Heidi Anita Kvalø

 

1:55.17

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Guro Lauvdal Mangseth

 

2:03.64

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

Wenche Johannesen

 

2:13.91

0.00

0.00

0.00

3

LETT HEST/PONNI

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Gudny Elisabeth Johansen

 

3:00.34

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Ragnhild Høntorp

 

3:13.77

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

Annfrid Jacobsen

 

3:38.02

0.00

0.00

0.00

3

4

Randi Bjørkhaug

 

3:33.63

1.82

0.00

1.82

4

5

Signe Haugen

 

3:20.42

0.00

3.00

3.00

5

6

Ina Rausand Kvalø

 

2:43.13

0.00

9.00

9.00

6

MIDDELS PONNI

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Marianne Bygdnes

 

3:04.96

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Wenche Moan

 

2:56.87

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

Helene Andersen

 

2:38.37

0.00

6.00

6.00

3

4

Linda Bekkevoll Thomsen

 

3:14.30

5.65

9.00

14.65

4

MIDDELS UNGKUSK

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Milla Jeksrud Hovelsen

 

2:54.32

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

VANSKELIG B HEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Sunniva Maria Hilling

 

2:49.18

7.59

0.00

7.59

1

2

Jeanette Lund Støen

 

2:38.21

2.11

6.00

8.10

2

3

Kjell Øivind Mikkelsen

 

2:44.40

5.20

3.00

8.20

3

4

Maria Henriksson

 

2:46.50

6.25

3.00

9.25

4

5

Wenche Johannesen

 

2:43.34

4.67

6.00

10.67

5

6

Solveig Erica Wiger

 

3:04.40

15.20

0.00

15.20

6

7

Kjell Øivind Mikkelsen

 

2:58.66

12.33

3.00

15.33

7

8

Kristine Steine Sund

 

3:08.64

17.32

3.00

20.32

8

9

Trude Elisabeth Bakken

 

3:16.50

21.25

0.00

21.25

9

10

Monica Fjørstad

 

3:32.84

29.42

0.00

29.42

10

VANSKELIG B PONNI

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Ina Steiro Herstad

 

2:46.11

6.05

3.00

9.06

1

2

Frida Kristin Hansen

 

3:00.11

13.06

0.00

13.06

2

3

Espen Mørch Andersen

 

2:55.93

10.97

3.00

13.97

3

4

Simon Lande

 

3:00.21

13.10

3.00

16.10

4

5

Tommy Rønsåsbjørg Løvberg

 

3:04.93

15.47

6.00

21.47

5

6

Lise Irene Kosmo Gylseth

 

3:03.69

14.85

12.00

26.84

6

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)