CAI2* Exloo 30 March – 2 April 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS 

NR

NAME

CLASS

COUNTRY

 

1

WITVOET Martje

PE

 NED

44

HOUTEN - HOVENS Yvonne

P2

 NED

77

TIMMERMAN Theo

H2

 NED

94

HEUS Hans

H4

 NED

103

GANKEMA Han

H2

 NED

104

ENGBERS Alfons

H2

 NED

116

VAN DER GRAAF Edwin

H4

 NED

268

KINDS Jannes

P4

 NED

275

VAN KEKEM Karel

P2

 NED

294

VAN DER VEEN Wolter

P2

 NED

300

WINTGENS Andreas

H4

 GER

304

CLAEYS Pieter

H2

 BEL

305

DEVLIEGHERE Christophe

H2

 BEL

306

MEUWIS Ivan

H2

 BEL

307

VERHOEFF Karin

H2

 BEL

308

SELLIER Michael

H2

 FRA

309

BITTING Nicole

H2

 GER

310

LÖRCHER Arndt

H2

 GER

311

SCHWITTE Lars

H2

 GER

312

ZWIERS Jörg

H2

 GER

313

HÖLLE Martin

H2

 HUN

327

BRASSEUR Pierre-Manuel

H1

 BEL

328

BRYNAERT Pieter-Jan

H1

 BEL

329

MALHERBES Louis Marie

H1

 BEL

330

KOUX Peter

H1

 DEN

331

LEFORT Claire

H1

 FRA

332

MCGILL Lucy

H1

 GBR

333

RIPLEY John William

H1

 GBR

334

BERLAGE Josef

H1

 GER

335

DIEKER Christoph

H1

 GER

336

DIEKER Christoph

H1

 GER

337

FIRK Ulrike

H1

 GER

338

SIEVERS Hans-Reimer

H1

 GER

339

SIEVERS Miriam

H1

 GER

340

SCHILTZ Marie

H1

 LUX

352

LETTEBOER Raymond

H2

 NED

355

JÖNSSON Annette

H1

 SWE

356

SJÖBERG Thomas

H1

 SWE

357

SÖDERQVIST Karin

H1

 SWE

358

BAX Tinne

P4

 BEL

359

DE SCHUTTER Jeroen

P4

 BEL

360

DEUDON Nicolas

P4

 BEL

361

VAN DYCK Thomas

P4

 BEL

362

DAU Lars

P4

 DEN

363

LAMBORG Katja

P4

 DEN

364

BÜCKER Tobias

P4

 GER

365

BÜGENER Michael

P4

 GER

366

KNEIFEL Sven

P4

 GER

367

KUNZ Andreas

P4

 GER

376

NIJS Johan

P2

 BEL

377

VAN DEN BROECK Pieter

P2

 BEL

378

VAN PRAET Nico

P2

 BEL

379

VANHEE Wenny

P2

 BEL

380

VERHAEGE Johan

P2

 BEL

381

WATKINS Sally-Anne

P2

 BEL

382

IRMING Anette Holst

P2

 DEN

383

PETERSEN Niels S.

P2

 DEN

384

RUHOFF Mogens

P2

 DEN

385

FILLON Louise

P2

 FRA

386

POENTIS Karine

P2

 FRA

387

BAACKMANN Dieter

P2

 GER

388

BERLAGE Max

P2

 GER

389

HOLZUM Carl

P2

 GER

390

JEURINK Rene

P2

 GER

391

KNEIFEL Niels

P2

 GER

392

SCHUPPERT Thomas

P2

 GER

393

SCHUPPERT Thomas

P2

 GER

403

JOHANSSON Maria

P2

 SWE

404

NOWEN Ewa

P2

 SWE

405

DUFOSSEZ Eline

P1

 BEL

406

MAENE Marnix

P1

 BEL

407

PALLEN Sebastien

P1

 BEL

408

PALLEN Sebastien

P1

 BEL

409

PIROTTE Gilles

P1

 BEL

410

TINLOT Sven

P1

 BEL

411

VAN DEN BERGH Rudi

P1

 BEL

412

BLAABJERG Karina

P1

 DEN

413

BLAABJERG Karina

P1

 DEN

414

BUCHWALD Maria

P1

 DEN

415

BUCHWALD Udo

P1

 DEN

416

HALKJAER Lise

P1

 DEN

417

HALKJAER Lise

P1

 DEN

418

NIELSEN Lars

P1

 DEN

419

CAYROU Nolwenn

P1

 FRA

420

CHRISTMANN Anna

P1

 FRA

421

LEBLANC Amandine

P1

 FRA

422

LEFORT Claire

P1

 FRA

423

MORICHON Emilie

P1

 FRA

424

PASQUET Thibault

P1

 FRA

425

BUCK Robert

P1

 GBR

426

BUCK Robert

P1

 GBR

427

HELPERTZ Katja

P1

 GER

428

HELPERTZ Katja

P1

 GER

429

MÜLLER Daniel

P1

 GER

430

MÜLLER Florian

P1

 GER

431

NEU Antonius

P1

 GER

432

PUES-TILLKAMP Andreas

P1

 GER

433

SCHÄFER Sandra

P1

 GER

434

SCHÄFER Sandra

P1

 GER

435

SCHETTLER Karolin

P1

 GER

436

SCHUSTER Jan

P1

 GER

437

WEBER Elke

P1

 GER

446

CLASÉN Markus

P1

 SWE

447

KRISTIANSEN Linnea

P1

 SWE

448

NILSSON Johanna

P1

 SWE

449

RACKING Anna

P1

 SWE

450

SÖDERQVIST Karin

P1

 SWE

456

DIJKHOF Geert

H2

 NED

485

CORSTEN Jos

H2

 NED

511

NEERINCX Dirk

P2

 NED

534

VERSTAPPEN Harrie

H2

 NED

628

DIJKHUIS Sanny

H2

 NED

710

VAN DE KAMP JR. Aart

P4

 NED

786

PIJL Tamara

P1

 NED

846

TER HARMSEL Antonie

H2

 NED

878

RONDE DE Piet

H1

 NED

886

DE VRIES Marcel

P4

 NED

928

VAN DE VELDEN-RIJKERS Ans

H1

 NED

950

TE POELE Heidi

P2

 NED

1004

HAMMINK Marijke

P4

 NED

1014

VAN EIJK Stan

H2

 NED

1125

PESTMAN Rudolf

H1

 NED

1260

KRIBBE Vivien

P1

 NED

1384

POPPEN Jacques

H1

 NED

1390

VAN DE KAMP- ROOZENDAAL W

P2

 NED

1450

GRIBNAU Shelly

P1

 NED

1469

VAN DE HORST Jaap

H1

 NED

1482

DE BOER Jan

P4

 NED

1606

STREUTKER Harry

H4

 NED

1628

GOMMERS Joop

H1

 NED

1665

CHARDON Bram

H4

 NED

1689

ZAAYER Annegreet

P1

 NED

1708

BOS, VAN DEN Robert Roel

H2

 NED

1713

VERHEIJEN Tristan

H2

 NED

1732

VAN DER HAM Joey

P4

 NED

1773

HELLEGERS Franciscus

H1

 NED

1892

RUTJENS Rodinde

P2

 NED

1913

SCHUILING Marissa

P1

 NED

1917

DE KONING Bas

H1

 NED

1988

HENDRIKS Cas

P2

 NED

2016

MEULENDIJK Wilma

H1

 NED

2124

VENEMAN Ingmar

PE

 NED

2133

LIMPENS Rene

P4

 NED

2158

HOLTIES Arjen

H1

 NED

2169

VISSERS Arion

P1

 NED

2836

VAN DER MEIJDEN Stefan

H1

 NED

3053

VAN DE BUNT Melanie

P2

 NED

3199

DEN ELZEN Francisca

P1

 NED

3212

VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN Cl

H1

 NED

3904

CHARDON Edith

P4

 NED

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)