LIGNIERES LA CELLE CONDE

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

ELITE 1 PONEY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

23

MORICHON EMILIE

16

14:00 (1)

24

LEFORT CLAIRE

14

14:10 (1)

25

DARRIBEAU CAMILLE

02

14:20 (1)

26

LE BIHAN CELINE

15

14:30 (1)

27

CHRISTMANN ANNA

19

14:40 (1)

28

CAYROU NOLWENN

02

14:50 (1)

29

LEBLANC AMANDINE

12

15:00 (1)

30

DE JOTEMPS DELPHINE

22

15:10 (1)

31

PASQUET THIBAULT

06

15:20 (1)

32

CURINIER GILLES

22

15:30 (1)

ELITE 1 CHEVAL

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

1

BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE

19

15:55 (1)

2

RISCH MARIE ANGE

01

16:05 (1)

4

VIGNAUD MARION

04

16:15 (1)

6

VERNAY BENOIT

22

16:35 (1)

7

VERNA VALENTINE

06

16:45 (1)

8

OLIVE JEAN MICHEL

22

16:55 (1)

9

VIGNAUD MICHEL

04

17:05 (1)

ELITE 2 PONEYS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

33

SELLE JEAN FREDERIC

16

08:30 (2)

34

POENTIS KARINE

19

08:40 (2)

35

FILLON LOUISE

06

08:50 (2)

36

FERRE RICHARD

04

09:00 (2)

37

LENORMAND VALENTINE

06

09:10 (2)

38

JEANSON ANTOINE

13

09:20 (2)

ELITE 2 CHEVAUX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

10

JUNG PIERRE

01

09:40 (2)

11

MANCAUX AXEL

19

09:50 (2)

12

POUVREAU BERNARD

18

10:00 (2)

14

GUERRA JEAN

01

10:10 (2)

15

GUILLEMARRE FABIEN

16

10:20 (2)

ELITE 4 PONEYS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

39

DAVOUST JEAN CHARLES

16

10:40 (2)

41

BAILLIACHE MELANIE

18

10:51 (2)

ELITE 4 CHEVAUX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

16

MICHEL BERNARD

21

11:02 (2)

17

MARICOURT MAXIME

16

11:13 (2)

18

HORDE ANTHONY

19

11:24 (2)

19

AILLAUD BENJAMIN

14

11:35 (2)

20

MOURIER SEBASTIEN

03

11:46 (2)

21

LEMARCIS PATRICE

16

11:57 (2)

22

BAGILET PATRICE

20

12:08 (2)

AMATEUR 2 CHEVAUX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

73

BAILLIF STEPHANE

05

13:45 (2)

74

BERRARD RAPHAEL

16

13:55 (2)

75

SAURY JEAN MARIE

11

14:05 (2)

76

ROMANO BRUNO

11

14:15 (2)

77

DIMER DANIEL

06

14:25 (2)

78

TRIADOU JEAN ETIENNE

16

14:35 (2)

79

NOTTRET JULIEN

07

14:45 (2)

80

SOULIGNAC PATRICIA

22

14:55 (2)

81

KLEBOTH ADELINE

03

15:05 (2)

82

PINEL XAVIER

19

15:15 (2)

83

DELMAS DIANE

13

15:25 (2)

84

GRAS PHILIPPE

11

15:35 (2)

85

VOEUX MONIN BEATRICE

11

15:45 (2)

86

KENCK PATRICIA

01

15:55 (2)

AMATEUR 4 PONEYS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

123

NICOLAS JEREMY

19

16:15 (2)

124

LONGIN ANDRE

18

16:25 (2)

125

PARIAT CAROLINE

22

16:35 (2)

126

SALGE CAMILLE

14

16:45 (2)

127

SAGOT DUVAUROUX OLIVIER

02

16:55 (2)

128

THIBAUD MICKAEL

18

17:05 (2)

129

NICOLAS MARC

05

17:15 (2)

AMATEUR 4 CHEVAUX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

87

DECRAMER DIDIER

15

17:30 (2)

88

MIEGEVILLE LAURENT

14

17:40 (2)

89

MILLOT FRANCOIS

04

17:50 (2)

90

DUPONT GERARD

19

18:00 (2)

91

BERTHON ALAIN

22

18:10 (2)

92

RICHOMME ROLAND

05

18:20 (2)

93

RAMAGE THIERRY

22

18:30 (2)

AMATEUR 1 CHEVAL

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

44

CONAN HERVE

05

08:15 (3)

56

BENZ NICOLAS

21

08:24 (3)

46

ORY GERARD

01

08:33 (3)

47

MIANNAY PASCALINE

15

08:42 (3)

48

TRANGOSI CHRISTOPHE

19

08:51 (3)

49

MOUILLADE CATHERINE

19

09:00 (3)

50

DESCHAMPS CLEMENT

15

09:09 (3)

51

GUESPIN FABRICE

18

09:18 (3)

52

LOUIS NICOLAS

21

09:27 (3)

53

KOEGER NICOLAS

01

09:36 (3)

54

BENON PIERRE

20

09:45 (3)

55

GARCIA DIDIER

07

09:54 (3)

45

BARTOUX FRANCOISE

21

10:03 (3)

57

FRACHON FLORENCE

22

10:12 (3)

59

DUBOS FRANCOISE

02

10:36 (3)

60

PEPIN ARNAUD

18

10:45 (3)

61

DROUAILLET REGIS

16

10:54 (3)

62

GIBON YVES

18

11:03 (3)

63

MARTY NATHALIE

06

11:12 (3)

64

KERHOAS GWENAELLE

22

11:21 (3)

65

PATAY YVES

03

11:30 (3)

66

DEFEZ DANIEL

16

11:39 (3)

67

CRINON MAGALIE

14

11:48 (3)

68

PRUDENT JEAN LOUP

22

11:57 (3)

69

GUERIN DAVID

16

12:06 (3)

70

AVRIL ETIENNE

21

12:15 (3)

71

GEORGES SIMON

16

12:24 (3)

AMATEUR 1 PONEY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

107

BAYLAC MATHILDE

14

13:45 (3)

94

BLOTTIN PIERRE

06

13:54 (3)

95

DERVIEUX LAURENT

21

14:03 (3)

96

LE CLERC PIERRE

16

14:12 (3)

97

PITTELOUD ARIANE

22

14:21 (3)

98

CRESSENT BERENGERE

16

14:30 (3)

99

CRESSENT ROBIN

16

14:39 (3)

100

RISCH VALENTIN

01

14:48 (3)

101

GUERIN SABINE

16

15:07 (3)

102

VERNA MARIE

06

15:16 (3)

103

REBRASSE LIONEL

18

15:25 (3)

104

GACHE MARJORIE

06

15:34 (3)

105

BILLIARD SABINE

04

15:43 (3)

106

JAUNEAU ISABELLE

06

15:52 (3)

108

BAERT RAPHAEL

15

16:01 (3)

109

CARRIERE MATHIEU

14

16:10 (3)

110

BARDIN GREGORY

16

16:19 (3)

AMATEUR 2 PONEYS

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

STARTING TIME

111

FAURE GUY

22

16:44 (3)

112

FREMAUX CHRISTELLE

18

16:53 (3)

113

MENET MARC

16

17:02 (3)

114

TOUBLANC MATHIEU

05

17:11 (3)

115

HAWES SUSAN

16

17:20 (3)

116

VILLECOURT ALAIN

22

17:29 (3)

117

BRUNO NADINE

14

17:38 (3)

118

BROOKE PENELOPE

16

17:47 (3)

119

CASIER JULIEN

15

17:56 (3)

120

DERIAUD THIERRY

20

18:05 (3)

121

JACOB ALAIN

01

18:14 (3)

122

PIERRON RICHARD

14

18:23 (3)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)