CAI LISIEUX

LIST OF COMPETITORS 

NR

NAME

CLASS

COUNTRY

 

2

PIROTTE Gilles

2*1P

 BEL

3

SCHUDDINCK Denny

2*1P

 BEL

4

AVRIL Pascaline

2*1P

 FRA

5

CAYROU Nolwenn

2*1P

 FRA

6

CHRISTMANN Anna

2*1P

 FRA

7

LEBLANC Amandine

2*1P

 FRA

8

LEFORT Claire

2*1P

 FRA

9

MORICHON Emilie

2*1P

 FRA

10

PASQUET Thibault

2*1P

 FRA

11

VERNA Valentine

2*1P

 FRA

12

HELPERTZ Katja

2*1P

 GER

15

VANHEE Wenny

2*2P

 BEL

16

VERHAEGE Johan

2*2P

 BEL

17

FILLON Louise

2*2P

 FRA

18

JEANSON Antoine

2*2P

 FRA

19

LENORMAND Valentine

2*2P

 FRA

20

SELLE Jean Frederic

2*2P

 FRA

21

BERLAGE Max

2*2P

 GER

22

TE POELE Heidi

2*2P

 NED

23

VAN DE BUNT Melanie

2*2P

 NED

24

SOMMER Hanspeter

2*2P

 SUI

25

BAX Tinne

2*4P

 BEL

26

NIJS Nathan

2*4P

 BEL

27

VAN DEN BOSCH Bert

2*4P

 BEL

29

DAVOUST Jean Charles

2*4P

 FRA

30

MOYSE Rowena

2*4P

 GBR

31

HAMMINK Marijke

2*4P

 NED

32

LIMPENS Rene

2*4P

 NED

33

MALHERBES Louis Marie

2*1C

 BEL

34

CHEREL Yannick

2*1C

 FRA

35

DEFEZ Daniel

2*1C

 FRA

36

MIOSSEC DE LARRARD Sabine

2*1C

 FRA

37

PESTMAN Rudolf

2*1C

 NED

38

CLAEYS Pieter

2*2C

 BEL

40

BRUNEEL Franck Evrard

2*2C

 FRA

41

TRIADOU Jean Etienne

2*2C

 FRA

42

FALLOON Lindsay

2*2C

 GBR

43

VAN DER BURGT Leo

2*2C

 NED

44

BRASSEUR Pierre-Manuel

3*1C

 BEL

45

DELHAUTEUR Jean-Michel

3*1C

 BEL

46

HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER Kelly

3*1C

 CAN

47

BRISOU Anne Violaine

3*1C

 FRA

48

BRISOU Anne Violaine

3*1C

 FRA

49

LEFORT Claire

3*1C

 FRA

50

MCGILL Lucy

3*1C

 GBR

51

DEVLIEGHERE Christophe

3*2C

 BEL

52

LOUESSE Etienne

3*2C

 BEL

53

CADI VERNA Eve

3*2C

 FRA

54

DUTILLOY Francois

3*2C

 FRA

55

GRIMONPREZ Franck

3*2C

 FRA

56

GRIMONPREZ Franck

3*2C

 FRA

57

GUILLEMARRE Fabien

3*2C

 FRA

58

JUNG Pierre

3*2C

 FRA

60

SERAZIN Vincent

3*2C

 FRA

61

COUDRY Thibault

3*4C

 FRA

62

HORDE Anthony

3*4C

 FRA

63

MARTIN Fabrice

3*4C

 FRA

64

MOURIER Sebastien

3*4C

 FRA

65

STREUTKER Harry

3*4C

 NED

66

MARICOURT MAXIME

3*4C

 FRA

67

BOS VAN DEN Robert

2*2C

 NED

68

MORICHON Emilie

2*1P

 FRA

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)