DM/DK CHAMPIONGSHIP 2021

 

DM SVÆR 2-SP HEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Nielsen Hans-Henrik

DKS 

0.00

0:41.83

1

0:43.45

1

0:40.53

1

0:49.09

1

0:44.36

1

0:53.83

4

0:40.96

1

-

-

5:14.05

1

83.51

1

2

Ottendal Mathias B.

FKS 

0.00

0:44.99

3

0:51.47

4

0:40.81

2

0:49.60

3

0:51.14

4

0:49.81

2

0:45.08

2

-

-

5:32.90

2

85.22

2

3

Dau Mads

SKS 

0.00

0:43.10

2

0:44.13

2

0:42.62

5

0:57.64

4

0:50.41

2

0:49.79

1

0:50.66

3

-

-

5:38.35

3

86.59

3

4

Heibing Lars

DKS 

0.00

0:43.83

5

0:47.32

3

0:43.89

3

0:52.97

2

0:50.95

3

0:53.01

3

0:47.28

4

-

-

5:39.25

4

88.81

4

5

Klindt Kurt

DKS 

0.00

0:49.83

4

0:53.94

5

0:48.30

4

1:05.97

5

0:52.37

5

1:02.27

5

0:58.89

5

-

-

6:31.57

5

117.89

5

DM SVÆR 1-SP HEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Nielsen Mie Mosegaard

DKS 

0.00

0:36.84

4

0:41.32

4

0:36.31

1

0:43.78

3

0:44.59

2

0:38.56

1

0:37.78

3

-

-

4:39.18

1

69.79

1

2

Hoeper Henrik

SKS 

0.00

0:36.54

2

0:38.15

1

0:36.73

2

0:39.90

1

0:53.32

8

0:38.67

2

0:36.69

1

-

-

4:40.00

2

70.00

2

3

Klindt Kristina

DKS 

0.00

0:35.31

1

0:39.50

3

0:36.83

3

0:49.57

5

0:46.90

5

0:44.22

6

0:37.61

2

-

-

4:49.94

3

72.49

3

4

Petersen Kasper

SSK 

0.00

0:36.81

3

0:39.22

2

0:39.61

6

0:42.86

2

0:48.33

7

0:42.91

4

0:41.06

5

-

-

4:50.80

4

72.70

4

5

Nielsen Tina

DKS 

0.00

0:40.17

7

0:42.44

5

0:40.32

7

0:45.39

4

0:44.24

1

0:40.73

3

0:39.87

4

-

-

4:53.16

5

73.29

5

6

Jensen Alis Søgaard

TKS 

0.00

0:39.15

6

0:43.59

6

0:39.52

5

0:55.32

6

0:46.53

4

0:43.99

5

0:45.53

7

-

-

5:13.63

6

78.41

6

7

Frid Helle Jespersen

SKS 

0.00

0:40.55

8

0:45.09

8

0:41.05

8

0:56.96

7

0:45.15

3

0:47.34

8

0:44.14

6

-

-

5:20.28

7

80.07

7

8

Pedersen Hanne W.

DKS 

0.00

0:57.59

9

0:53.17

9

0:45.60

9

1:04.75

8

1:05.62

9

1:01.56

9

0:52.11

9

-

-

6:40.40

8

100.10

8

EL

Agervig Hansen Christina

VKS 

0.00

0:38.50

5

0:43.82

7

0:39.36

4

0:55.49

9

0:47.52

6

0:46.18

7

0:45.63

8

-

-

5:16.50

9

-

EL

DM SVÆR2-SP PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Petersen Niels S.

VKS 

0.00

0:35.11

1

0:36.92

1

0:35.75

1

0:55.75

3

0:41.77

1

0:43.85

3

0:37.75

1

-

-

4:46.90

1

71.72

1

2

Dau Lars

SKS 

0.00

0:38.36

2

0:40.81

2

0:43.95

3

0:43.11

1

0:44.69

2

0:39.78

1

0:39.52

2

-

-

4:50.22

2

72.56

2

3

Kaiholm Louise

SKS 

0.00

0:39.19

3

0:43.31

3

0:37.98

2

0:47.77

2

0:50.61

3

0:42.45

2

0:42.19

3

-

-

5:03.50

3

75.88

3

DM SVÆR 1-SP PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Blaabjerg Karina

MKS 

0.00

0:35.75

1

0:38.64

1

0:38.20

1

0:40.16

1

0:42.41

2

0:38.90

1

0:38.40

1

-

-

4:32.46

1

68.11

1

2

Halkjaer Lise

VKS 

0.00

0:36.46

2

0:41.26

2

0:39.30

2

0:53.18

3

0:41.91

1

0:41.81

2

0:39.00

3

-

-

4:52.92

2

75.23

2

3

Elnegaard-Woodall Lene

FKS 

0.00

0:38.14

3

0:42.92

3

0:43.00

3

0:50.43

2

0:47.29

3

0:43.70

3

0:38.42

2

-

-

5:03.90

3

75.97

3

YOUNG DRIVERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Høper William

SKS 

0.00

0:35.74

1

0:37.33

1

0:37.05

1

0:55.48

3

0:44.11

1

0:38.09

1

-

-

-

-

4:07.80

1

63.95

1

2

Rasmussen Mathias Blume

 

0.00

0:41.26

3

0:43.15

3

0:41.71

2

0:49.59

2

0:48.47

2

0:46.01

3

-

-

-

-

4:30.19

2

67.55

2

3

Kjerside Anna Vieth

DKS 

0.00

0:43.18

4

0:59.99

4

0:42.66

4

1:15.19

4

1:06.99

3

0:51.89

4

-

-

-

-

5:39.90

3

84.97

3

EL

Nielsen Karoline Bering

 

0.00

0:37.67

2

0:42.83

2

0:42.00

3

0:47.93

1

1:08.97

4

0:43.36

2

-

-

-

-

4:42.76

4

-

EL

JUNIOR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Ruus Rikke

SSK 

0.00

0:36.91

1

0:44.29

3

0:43.36

4

0:48.48

2

0:50.09

2

0:47.41

3

-

-

-

-

4:30.54

1

67.64

1

2

Wieder Frei Buch

DKS 

0.00

0:40.88

3

0:44.53

4

0:41.52

1

0:48.44

1

0:47.10

1

0:50.73

4

-

-

-

-

4:33.20

2

68.30

2

3

Kjerside Andrea Vieth

DKS 

0.00

0:44.61

4

0:44.11

2

0:42.84

2

0:57.30

4

0:50.93

3

0:46.80

2

-

-

-

-

4:46.59

3

71.65

3

4

Grimbühler Mette

 

0.00

0:38.05

2

0:41.83

1

0:43.28

3

0:55.50

3

1:05.60

5

0:44.65

1

-

-

-

-

4:48.91

4

72.23

4

5

Jørgensen Jesper Lamborg

DKS 

0.00

0:47.73

5

0:51.58

5

0:47.58

5

1:11.17

5

0:58.07

4

0:51.22

5

-

-

-

-

5:27.35

5

81.84

5

6

Andersen Lærke Thybo

MKS 

2.25

0:54.39

6

0:56.79

6

1:06.58

6

1:15.39

6

1:47.86

6

1:19.33

6

-

-

-

-

7:20.34

6

112.33

6

CHILDREN

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Saxager Kate

 

0.25

0:28.19

2

0:30.68

2

0:35.56

3

0:37.87

2

0:32.48

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:44.78

1

41.44

1

2

Malmqvist Josephine

SKS 

0.00

0:29.41

3

0:29.51

1

0:33.16

1

0:36.84

1

0:41.02

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

2:49.94

2

42.49

2

3

Jespersen Dau Christian

SKS 

0.00

0:31.02

4

0:32.56

3

0:33.86

2

0:43.02

5

0:40.67

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:01.13

3

45.28

3

4

Lambertsen Sasja

VK 

0.00

0:26.47

1

0:35.43

5

0:40.45

4

0:42.28

4

0:49.44

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:14.07

4

48.52

4

5

Feldsted Frederik

 

1.00

0:31.92

5

0:35.19

4

0:44.04

5

0:40.85

3

0:46.06

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

3:18.06

5

50.51

5

MIDDELSVÆR 1-SP P/H

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Bommelund Susanne

FKS 

0.00

0:40.11

2

0:46.53

3

0:42.87

1

0:53.39

3

0:46.15

1

0:44.75

1

-

-

-

-

4:33.80

1

68.45

1

2

Simoni Claus Jørgen

MKS 

0.00

0:39.92

1

0:42.12

1

0:42.90

2

0:56.15

5

0:48.79

2

0:47.38

4

-

-

-

-

4:37.26

2

69.32

2

3

Nielsen Poul Erik

VK 

0.00

0:44.17

6

0:43.71

2

0:44.87

4

0:48.84

2

0:49.59

3

0:46.19

2

-

-

-

-

4:37.37

3

69.34

3

4

Petersen Lotte Holm

BKS 

0.00

0:40.79

3

0:49.80

4

0:44.14

3

0:47.34

1

0:53.88

4

0:47.01

3

-

-

-

-

4:42.96

4

70.74

4

5

Jensen Aksel S

ØKS 

0.75

0:43.17

5

0:49.96

5

0:45.80

5

0:58.58

6

0:54.45

5

0:59.06

6

-

-

-

-

5:11.02

5

78.50

5

6

Kornerup Helle

SSK 

0.00

0:51.76

9

0:57.20

7

0:50.72

6

1:00.80

7

0:55.82

6

1:03.30

8

-

-

-

-

5:39.60

6

84.90

6

7

Lambertsen Lene

VK 

0.00

0:50.05

7

0:54.25

6

1:05.84

10

1:17.66

8

1:16.09

9

1:08.89

9

-

-

-

-

6:32.78

8

98.19

7

8

Roed Annette

ØKS 

14.75

0:50.05

7

0:59.08

8

0:52.18

7

1:18.51

9

1:12.02

7

0:59.29

7

-

-

-

-

6:11.13

7

107.53

8

9

Berndorff Henriette

SSK 

0.00

0:41.47

4

0:59.15

10

0:56.23

8

0:55.64

4

1:36.17

10

0:50.85

5

-

-

-

-

5:59.51

9

109.88

9

10

Michelsen Niels

MKS 

0.00

1:07.49

10

1:12.44

9

1:00.07

9

1:28.71

10

1:14.04

8

1:27.05

10

-

-

-

-

7:29.80

10

132.45

10

MIDDELSVÆR 2 SP PIII

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

A - E

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1-8

MARAT

PNTS

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

TIME

CLT

PNTS

CLT

1

Lamborg Katja

DKS 

0.00

0:56.79

2

1:01.39

1

0:52.75

1

1:50.43

2

0:57.41

1

1:12.77

2

-

-

-

-

6:51.54

1

109.89

1

2

Vabø Lena

DKS 

0.00

0:55.23

1

1:00.20

2

0:57.75

2

1:02.55

1

1:07.38

2

1:04.37

1

-

-

-

-

6:07.48

2

111.87

2

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)