DM/DK CHAMPIONGSHIP 2021

 

DM SVÆR 2-SP HEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Nielsen Hans-Henrik

DKS 

3:01.68

0.84

6.00

6.84

1

2

Heibing Lars

DKS 

3:22.58

11.29

0.00

11.29

2

3

Klindt Kurt

DKS 

3:24.74

12.37

6.00

18.37

3

4

Dau Mads

SKS 

3:31.38

15.69

3.00

18.69

4

5

Ottendal Mathias B.

FKS 

3:22.67

11.34

12.00

23.34

5

DM SVÆR 1-SP HEST

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Jensen Alis Søgaard

TKS 

2:46.21

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Klindt Kristina

DKS 

2:46.29

0.00

3.00

3.00

2

3

Hoeper Henrik

SKS 

2:47.44

0.00

3.00

3.00

3

4

Frid Helle Jespersen

SKS 

2:59.66

3.33

6.00

9.33

4

5

Agervig Hansen Christina

VKS 

3:02.00

4.50

6.00

10.50

5

6

Nielsen Tina

DKS 

2:57.11

2.06

9.00

11.06

6

7

Petersen Kasper

SSK 

2:39.82

0.00

15.00

15.00

7

8

Pedersen Hanne W.

DKS 

2:55.84

1.42

21.00

22.42

8

RE

Nielsen Mie Mosegaard

DKS 

-

0.00

0.00

-

RE

DM SVÆR2-SP PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Dau Lars

SKS 

2:51.87

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

Petersen Niels S.

VKS 

2:53.12

0.06

9.00

9.06

2

EL

Kaiholm Louise

SKS 

-

0.00

0.00

-

EL

DM SVÆR 1-SP PONY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Halkjaer Lise

VKS 

2:43.37

0.00

6.00

6.00

1

2

Blaabjerg Karina

MKS 

2:42.06

0.00

12.00

12.00

2

3

Elnegaard-Woodall Lene

FKS 

2:56.20

4.60

15.00

19.60

3

YOUNG DRIVERS

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Høper William

SKS 

2:50.68

1.84

12.00

13.84

1

2

Nielsen Karoline Bering

 

3:20.79

16.90

9.00

25.90

2

3

Rasmussen Mathias Blume

 

3:11.52

9.26

21.00

30.26

3

EL

Kjerside Anna Vieth

DKS 

-

0.00

0.00

-

EL

JUNIOR

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Ruus Rikke

SSK 

2:42.29

0.00

12.00

12.00

1

2

Jørgensen Jesper Lamborg

DKS 

3:01.51

7.26

6.00

13.26

2

3

Wieder Frei Buch

DKS 

2:54.52

0.76

18.00

18.76

3

4

Kjerside Andrea Vieth

DKS 

2:57.98

5.49

15.00

20.49

4

5

Grimbühler Mette

 

-

0.00

21.00

21.00

5

6

Andersen Lærke Thybo

MKS 

2:55.28

4.14

18.00

22.14

6

CHILDREN

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Lambertsen Sasja

VK 

2:25.71

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

Malmqvist Josephine

SKS 

2:26.24

0.00

6.00

6.00

2

3

Feldsted Frederik

 

2:34.00

0.50

6.00

6.50

3

4

Jespersen Dau Christian

SKS 

2:15.58

0.00

12.00

12.00

4

5

Saxager Kate

 

2:23.59

0.00

12.00

12.00

5

MIDDELSVÆR 1-SP P/H

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Simoni Claus Jørgen

MKS 

2:26.26

0.00

3.00

3.00

1

2

Nielsen Poul Erik

VK 

2:28.27

0.64

6.00

6.64

2

3

Kornerup Helle

SSK 

2:33.92

3.46

6.00

9.46

3

4

Bommelund Susanne

FKS 

2:34.64

3.82

9.00

12.82

4

5

Berndorff Henriette

SSK 

2:29.49

1.25

12.00

13.25

5

6

Michelsen Niels

MKS 

2:43.81

8.41

6.00

14.41

6

7

Jensen Aksel S

ØKS 

2:36.50

4.75

12.00

16.75

7

8

Petersen Lotte Holm

BKS 

2:31.79

2.40

15.00

17.40

8

9

Lambertsen Lene

VK 

2:40.42

6.71

12.00

18.71

9

10

Roed Annette

ØKS 

3:06.72

19.86

3.00

22.86

10

MIDDELSVÆR 2 SP PIII

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Vabø Lena

DKS 

2:26.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Lamborg Katja

DKS 

2:33.23

3.12

0.00

3.12

2

SVÆR DERBY

CLT

COMPETITOR

CTRY

TIME

PNTS TIME

PNTS PENAL

TOTAL

CLT

1

Mogensen Cecilie

 

2:21.45

0.00

0.00

0.00

1

2

Høper Max

SKS 

2:26.19

0.00

0.00

0.00

2

3

Jensen Søren

ØKS 

2:10.95

0.00

3.00

3.00

3

4

Jensen Julie Mosegaard

VKS 

2:20.50

0.00

3.00

3.00

4

5

Kragh Ronja

VK 

2:24.93

0.00

12.00

12.00

5

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)